ЛКШ–2013. Список зачисленных

ФамилияИмяОтчествоГородШколаКлассПараллельСмена
1.CherepanovPeterAlekseevichAstonACCS6Отказался(лась)
2.PernebekDilshatDinmuhamedulyАстанаAKTL8Не подтвердил(а) участие
3.АбасовАртемАндреевичМоскваСУНЦ МГУ10B'Август
4.АбдумуталовРустамАбдувалисовичКазаньТТЛ 29C'Август
5.АбсалямовАртемВадимовичМосква№ 549C.pythonАвгуст
6.АвдеевМихаилМихаиловичДубнаЛицей № 6 им. Флерова8C'Июль
7.АйзатовАлександрАндреевичМурманскГимназия № 49BАвгуст
8.АйтжанАскарАрнурулыАлматыРСФМСШИ10A'Август
9.АкименкоВладиславНиколаевичНоябрьскСОШ№ 710C.pythonИюль
10.Алёхина ОльгаОлеговнаСаранскГБНОУ РМ"республиканский лицей-центр для одаренных детей"8C'Июль
11.АлтыбайНазарбекБолатовичАктобеАктобе КТЛ8BИюль
12.АлфёровВасилийВикторовичМоскваГимназия № 15678C.cppИюль
13.АманЖарасханАлматовичАктобеАктобе КТЛ8BИюль
14.АмировАдильЕрмекулыКостанайФМЛ9C.cppАвгуст
15.Амиров ИльдарРинатовичСанкт-Петербург№ 5338C.pythonИюль
16.АмировФаритРинатовичСанкт-Петербург№ 5338C.pythonИюль
17.АндреевАлександрНиколаевичМосква№ 1799B'Август
18.АндроновКонстантинВладимировичЧелябинскФМЛ № 318C.pythonИюль
19.АникушинАнтонСергеевичМытищиКлассика-М7C.pythonИюль
20.АнисимовАлексейЮрьевичМосква№ 15808C'Июль
21.Анищенко АнатолийАлексеевичСанкт-ПетербургЛицей № 646DАвгуст
22.АнопренкоМихаилВалентиновичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 2396C'Июль
23.АрутюновГарикАрамовичВладикавказВЦНМО7C.cppАвгуст
24.АрхиповДенисЮрьевичКазаньЛицей-интернат № 29BАвгуст
25.АсландуковМатвейНиколаевичХарьковХарьковская гимназия № 478B'Август
26.АсоянцВладимирДенисовичВладикавказРФМЛИ7C.pythonАвгуст
27.АстафьевИльяАлександровичКазаньIT-лицей7C'Июль
28.АтановАндрейИгоревичБелгород"Лицей № 38"10B'Август
29.БабенкоМихаилАлексеевичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 307C.pythonИюль
30.БабенкоМихаилПавловичХарьковХарьковский УВК № 45 "Академическая гимназия"10A'Июль
31.БаженовРусланКонстантиновичАктауМангистауский казахско-турецкий лицей7Отказался(лась)
32.БазунФилиппВитальевичНовоуральскГимназия № 419B'Июль
33.БалыбердинГригорийАлексеевичСаратовФТЛ № 110Отказался(лась)
34.БаркаевТимурФеликсовичМосква179 МИОО10BИюль
35.БарышеваАннаВладимировнаСаратовФТЛ № 110Отказался(лась)
36.БатаеваКристинаАлександровнаСаранскГБНОУ РМ "РЛЦОД"9Отказался(лась)
37.БатоевКонстантинАлановичВладикавказВЦНМО10B'Август
38.БеловаТатьянаСергеевнаНижний Новгород№ 1879B'Июль
39.БелыхЕвгенийАлександровичВологдаВологодский Многопрофильный Лицей9BИюль
40.БеспаловаТатьянаАндреевнаСаров"Гимназия№ 2"9Отказался(лась)
41.БлохинаПолинаНаумовнаСанкт-Петербург№ 2399AАвгуст
42.БогдановВладиславТимуровичВладикавказВЦНМО9B'Август
43.БогдановИванАлександровичБарнаулГимназия № 429BИюль
44.БогдановИльяОлеговичМоскваГБОУ СОШ 259Отказался(лась)
45.БойкийДмитрийИгоревичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 23910A'Июль
46.БойкоАнастасияДмитриевнаКостанайФМЛ7C.cppАвгуст
47.БорзуновАлександрАлександровичЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ10AИюль
48.БорисенкоГеоргийНиколаевичМоскваСУНЦ МГУ10Отказался(лась)
49.БраславскийАрсенийПавловичЕкатеринбург№ 378C.pythonИюль
50.БугаковаНадеждаАлександровнаСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 23910AИюль
51.БудинНиколайАлексеевичКировКировский Физико-Математический Лицей9A'Август
52.БудяшовСергейМихайловичДубна№ 69B'Август
53.БураковИванАлександровичКирово-ЧепецкЛицей города Кирово-Чепецка9C.pythonАвгуст
54.ВасиленкоМаринаСергеевнаЧелябинскФМЛ № 3110AИюль
55.ВасильевПётрАндреевичМосква№ 5410B'Август
56.ВаськовАлександрОлеговичМосква№ 15809C.pythonИюль
57.ВатузовАлександрМаксимовичМосква№ 17910BАвгуст
58.ВахрушинАнтонВладиславовичИжевск№ 418C.pythonАвгуст
59.ВерегаВладиславВадимовичИжевск№ 419C'Август
60.ВеселовИванДмитриевичУфаЛицей № 839A'Август
61.ВинокуровСергейСергеевичМегионСОШ № 49C'Август
62.ВишневскийРоманЮрьевичНовосибирскЛИТ10A'Июль
63.Вишнякова НинаАлександровнаМосква№ 15689BАвгуст
64.ВладимировАртёмАлександровичЧелябинск№ 9710C.cppИюль
65.ВласовАлексейАнатольевичЧелябинскЛицей № 9710B'Июль
66.ВласоваАннаСергеевнаСанкт-ПетербургЛицей "Физико-Техническая школа"8C'Июль
67.ВойтовичДмитрийРуслановичНовосибирскЛИТ10B'Июль
68.ВолковВикторИгоревичМосква№ 1799B'Июль
69.ВолковЕвгенийВладимировичМосква№ 1799B'Июль
70.ВолошинПавелСергеевичОрел«Леонардо»7C'Июль
71.ВоробьеваАннаЮрьевнаМытищиСОШ № 39BАвгуст
72.ВоробьёваЕкатеринаГригорьевнаМосква№ 15149B'Июль
73.ВороновИванКонстантиновичМосква№ 1927DАвгуст
74.ВоронцоваАннаБорисовнаМосква№ 17910B'Июль
75.ВэнЮньбин-Москва№ 17910BАвгуст
76.ГаврилецЕкатеринаИвановнаМосква№ 17910BИюль
77.ГавриловДанилДмитриевичСанкт-Петербург533 (ЮМШ)7DИюль
78.ГаловДмитрийДмитриевичМосква№ 1799A'Июль
79.ГанеевАйратИльвировичНабережные ЧелныЛицей № 78 им. А.С. Пушкина9Не подтвердил(а) участие
80.ГаркавыйАндрейАлександровичМоскваЦО № 21810BИюль
81.ГарницкийМаркАнтоновичМосква№ 1799C.pythonАвгуст
82.ГаскаровАйратАлмазовичУфаГимназия № 399BИюль
83.ГильмановРишатРустамовичТверьАкадемическая гимназия при ТвГУ10BАвгуст
84.ГлебовДаниилАлександровичМосква№ 579BИюль
85.ГлезденевАлександрВикторовичСосновый БорЛицей № 88C.pythonАвгуст
86.ГоворухинВасилийСергеевичМосква№ 15148C.pythonИюль
87.ГолчинРоманАлексеевичСанкт-Петербург№ 2399C'Июль
88.ГорбуновРоманВладиславовичМосква«Интеллектуал»8A'Июль
89.ГрибовФилиппЮрьевичМосква№ 11896DАвгуст
90.ГригорьевПетрВладимировичМосква№ 15146DАвгуст
91.ГригорьеваГалинаАлексеевнаНижний НовгородЛицей № 407DИюль
92.ГришкинМаксимСергеевичМосква№ 17910AИюль
93.ГришутинАлександрИльичМосква№ 1799BИюль
94.ГроссВикторияЕвгеньевнаМоскваСУНЦ МГУ10BИюль
95.ГурциеваТамараЭльбрусовнаМосква№ 20079B'Июль
96.ГурьевВасилийАлександровичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ 308C.cppАвгуст
97.ГусевАндрейСергеевичСанкт-Петербург№ 5269C'Август
98.ГусейновЭмильФирудиновичМосква№ 18710Отказался(лась)
99.ДавтянАрамАветиковичМосква№ 154310BИюль
100.ДавыдовВасилийДенисовичМоскваСУНЦ МГУ10A'Август
101.ДемидоваАннаДмитриевнаСаратовФТЛ № 110C.pythonИюль
102.ДемченкоДанилАндреевичВладикавказРеспубликанский физико-математический лицей-интернат8C.pythonИюль
103.ДеркачДенисАнатольевичМосква№ 200710BАвгуст
104.ДеркачКириллАнатольевичМосква№ 20077DАвгуст
105.ДженжерСвятославВадимовичОренбургМОАУ "Гимназия № 3"7C.cppИюль
106.Джубатыров НурсултанКосаевичАктауАктау КТЛ10Отказался(лась)
107.ДжунебаевАзаматДосымджановичАктауКТЛ8Не подтвердил(а) участие
108.ДжунусовСергейНазимовичМосква№ 17910AИюль
109.ДмитриевДаниилИгоревичМосква№ 154310SИюль
110.ДмитриевИлларионАлександровичМосква№ 17910B'Август
111.ДобровАлексейИгоревичПодольскАОНО Лицей "ЭКУС"6DАвгуст
112.ДовжикЛевИгоревичЧелябинскМОУ Лицей№ 318C.pythonИюль
113.ДолбусинНикитаЕвгеньевичСыктывкарКРФМЛИ8C'Август
114.ДроздовКириллИгоревичКраснодарГимназия 8210Отказался(лась)
115.ДудкинаОльгаИгоревнаСанкт-Петербург№ 23910BАвгуст
116.ЕгоровАлександрАндреевичИжевск№ 2910A'Июль
117.ЕгоровСтепанНиколаевичВеликий УстюгМОУ "СОШ № 1"9C'Август
118.ЕлисеевЕгорСергеевичБарнаулГимназия № 429BИюль
119.ЕлькинМаксимСергеевичСыктывкарГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ9C.pythonАвгуст
120.ЕнгалычГлебАртуровичУфаГимназия 399BИюль
121.ЕндовицкийЕгорОнореМосква№ 549C.cppИюль
122.ЕрмиловаДинаАлександровнаСтавропольЦОД «Поиск»10A'Август
123.ЕрохинаАлинаСергеевнаСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 308C'Август
124.ЕрохинаВикторияСергеевнаСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 308C'Август
125.ЕршовАрсенийДанииловичМосква№ 1799Отказался(лась)
126.ЕршовОлегВладиславовичСамараСамЛИТ8B'Август
127.ЕсьмуковКонстантинОлеговичНабережные ЧелныГимназия № 2610BИюль
128.ЖароваЕкатеринаАлександровнаСаранскГБНОУ РМ РЛЦОД9C'Июль
129.ЖданЕгорДмитриевичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 2397C.pythonАвгуст
130.ЖегловаДарьяЕвгеньевнаБелгород"Лицей № 38"8C.pythonАвгуст
131.ЖигулинаПолинаЕвгеньевнаСанкт-Петербург№ 6109Отказался(лась)
132.ЖидковНиколайВасильевичСаров "Лицей № 15" им. акад. Ю. Б. Харитона9BИюль
133.ЖуковВладимирАлександровичПодольскАОНО Лицей "ЭКУС"6Не подтвердил(а) участие
134.ЖуковаАлинаСергеевнаМосква№ 1799C.pythonИюль
135.ЖуковскаяАннаДмитриевнаСосновый БорЛицей№ 89C.pythonАвгуст
136.ЖусуповЕсетМаратовичАлматыРСФМСШИ9Не подтвердил(а) участие
137.ЖусуповНурланБахытулыАлматыРСФМСШИ10AАвгуст
138.ЗайнуллинЭмильМаргузовичд. Универсиады (Казань)IT лицей КФУ8C.pythonИюль
139.ЗайцеваТатьянаИвановнаМосква№ 1799B'Август
140.ЗайцеваЮлияИвановнаМосква№ 17910BАвгуст
141.ЗакурдаеваЖаннаЕвгеньевнаСаранскГБНОУ РМ РЛЦОД8Не подтвердил(а) участие
142.ЗаречныйАндрейСергеевичПавлодарШкола-лицей № 810B'Август
143.ЗахаровНиколайВасильевичМоскваСУНЦ МГУ10BАвгуст
144.ЗвереваДарьяСергеевнаОрск№ 3710Отказался(лась)
145.ЗвонцовИванСергеевичМосквашкола 179 МИОО10BИюль
146.ЗемсковКириллДмитриевичСаратовФТЛ № 110BАвгуст
147.ЗерцаловАндрейПетровичМосква№ 21810BИюль
148.ЗимаковОлегАндреевичМосква№ 17910BИюль
149.ЗиновНиколайАлександровичМосква№ 5710PАвгуст
150.ЗиновьеваАннаГеннадьевнаСыктывкарКРФМЛИ10C.pythonАвгуст
151.ЗойкинАлександрВладимировичОренбургЛицей № 59BИюль
152.ЗолотухинАлексейЕвгеньевичВоронежЛицей "ВУВК им. А.П. Киселева"9BИюль
153.ЗубановВикторМихайловичСаратовФТЛ № 110A'Август
154.ЗубковаАннаСергеевнаПавлодаршкола-лицей № 810Не подтвердил(а) участие
155.ЗуевМихаилАлексеевичТомскГимназия № 29 г.Томска9BАвгуст
156.ЗуевСтепанАнатольевичБарнаулГимназия 4210SИюль
157.ИбрагимовАртурРауфовичМосква№ 15378C'Июль
158.ИбраеваАлинаСакеновнаМосква№ 1799BАвгуст
159.ИвачевФедорВладиславовичМосква№ 15439BИюль
160.ИглинаАлександраОлеговнаМосква«Интеллектуал»10B'Июль
161.ИльясовИбрагимТемиргалиевичАлматыСпециализированная школа лицей № 1659B'Август
162.ИноземцевВалерийАлександровичМосква№ 156710C.cppАвгуст
163.ИовлеваАнастасияАлексеевнаСанкт-ПетербургЛицей "Физико-Техническая школа"9C.pythonИюль
164.ИсламовИскандерАхмедовичДубнаЛицей № 610B'Июль
165.ИсрафиловДанилИрфатовичНоябрьскСОШ № 108C'Июль
166.ИсхаковТимурРашидовичМоскваГБОУ ЦО № 21810A'Июль
167.ИчаловЛеонидЕвгеньевичМосква№ 15345DИюль
168.КазаковЕвгенийАлександровичЧелябинскЛицей № 318C.pythonИюль
169.КазначеевДмитрийВладиславовичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 2398C.cppАвгуст
170.КайсинИльяСергеевичКировКОГОАУ "КФМЛ"9A'Август
171.КалининНиколайАндреевичНижний Новгород№ 4010PАвгуст
172.КалиночкинДенисАлександровичЖелезногорскМОУ "Гимназия № 1"8BАвгуст
173.КантеевЛеонидДмитриевичБарнаулГимназия 429BИюль
174.КапленковМаксимАлександровичМосква№ 1799C.pythonИюль
175.КапрановИванКонстантиновичДубнаЛицей № 6 им. ак. Флёрова9BАвгуст
176.КарановМихаилЮрьевичСаранскГБНОУ РМ "Республиканский лицей ЦОД"10Отказался(лась)
177.КарбушевКириллПавловичСосновый БорЛицей № 89B'Август
178.КаргальцевСтепанАлександровичМосква№ 21810A'Август
179.КарпенкоДаниилОлеговичМосква№ 156810PАвгуст
180.КарповаТатьянаЭдуардовнаСаранскГБНОУ РМ РЛЦОД8Не подтвердил(а) участие
181.КасаткинАлександрЯрославовичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 306DИюль
182.КасеновКайсарКанатовичАлматыРСФМСШИ10B'Август
183.КатаяДмитрийВладиславовичМосква№ 17910BИюль
184.КезлингДмитрийАлександровичСанкт-ПетербургЛицей № 3937C'Июль
185.КенжебаевАлишерАбзаловичАлматыРСФМСШИ9BАвгуст
186.КиракосянВазгенВалериковичСтавропольЦОД «Поиск»9BАвгуст
187.КирееваАнастасияАлександровнаМоскваЛицей 158010BАвгуст
188.КирилловАрсенийОлеговичСанкт-Петербург533(ЮМШ)7C.pythonИюль
189.КирюхинВладиславВладимировичСаратовФТЛ № 110BИюль
190.КичуковСергейДмитриевичПущиноГимназия "Пущино"8C.pythonАвгуст
191.КлямарМаркВладимировичКалининградГимназия № 3210A'Август
192.КнышовАлександрЮрьевичСтавропольЦОД «Поиск»9BАвгуст
193.КогтенковАлексейАлександровичМосква№ 1799C.pythonИюль
194.КозинВиталийМихайловичМоскваФМЛ 156810BИюль
195.КозловЕгорАлексеевичСанкт-Петербург№ 23910BАвгуст
196.КозловцевКонстантинАнатольевичМосква№ 17910PАвгуст
197.КозыревВячеславИгоревичЕгорьевскМОУ СОШ № 410B'Август
198.КойлякЕвгенийАндреевичМосква"Интеллектуал"8Отказался(лась)
199.КоликовДанилАлександровичЧелябинскЛицей № 3110BИюль
200.КолмаковаТатьянаСергеевнаСаранскГБНОУ РМ РЛ ЦОД10Отказался(лась)
201.КолобуховСергейАндреевичМиассЛицей № 610B'Август
202.КондратенковБорисАндреевичМосква№ 549C.pythonИюль
203.КондратенковПавелАндреевичМосква№ 154310A'Июль
204.КонопаткинОлегВладимировичМосква№ 1799BИюль
205.КопаеваАннаГеннадиевнаМосква№ 6549C.pythonАвгуст
206.КоптевАртёмЮрьевичПавлодарШкола-лицей № 8 для одаренных детей9BАвгуст
207.КорнееваЕлизаветаЮрьевнаСанкт-Петербург№ 6109C.pythonАвгуст
208.КорольковПавелВладимировичМосква№ 200710BАвгуст
209.КоротеевГригорийМихайловичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 2398BИюль
210.КорчагинМаксимАнатольевичКазань"Лицей-интернат № 2"9BАвгуст
211.КостливцевНикитаАлексеевичКарагандаЛицей № 29BИюль
212.КощенкоЕкатеринаВасильевнаСанкт-ПетербургЛицей ФТШ9C.pythonАвгуст
213.КравцоваЕкатеринаАлександровнаБелгородЛицей 386DИюль
214.КравченкоДмитрийСергеевичСанкт-ПетербургЛицей "Физико-техническая школа"10PАвгуст
215.КриманСамуэльВладимировичМосква№ 15438B'Июль
216.КротковДаниилАндреевичЧелябинск№ 317C'Август
217.КрохалевАрсенийМихайловичМагнитогорскМОУ "СОШ № 5 УИМ"9BАвгуст
218.КругликовНиколайНиколаевичЕкатеринбургГимназия № 910BИюль
219.КузьменкоДаниилИгоревичПавлодарГУ школа-лицей № 8 7Не подтвердил(а) участие
220.КузьминИванАндреевичКааньГимназия № 1229BИюль
221.КукушкинТимофейМихайловичВологдаЛицей № 3210SИюль
222.КуркинДмитрий АндреевичЧелябинскЛицей № 3110B'Июль
223.КутенинДанилаМихайловичСамараГимназия 19C.pythonАвгуст
224.ЛабутинИгорьНиколаевичСанкт-ПетербургЛицей ФТШ10PАвгуст
225.ЛабутинаКсенияНиколаевнаСанкт-Петербург№ 1506C.cppИюль
226.ЛагутинСемёнМихайловичКазаньЛицей № 59BИюль
227.ЛазаревВладиславАлександровичВологдаМОУ "Лицей № 32"9A'Июль
228.ЛанцетовМихаилПавловичМытищиЛицей № 15 (ФизМат)10C.pythonАвгуст
229.ЛапшинДмитрийВладимировичСанкт-ПетербургФизико-математический лицей № 3010AИюль
230.ЛаричевНикитаМихайловичСтавропольСОШ № 3710AАвгуст
231.ЛатышевПавелВасильевичТольяттиЛицей 679C.pythonАвгуст
232.Лебедев ИванСергеевичИжевскИЕГЛ "Школа 30"0C'Июль
233.ЛевинаПолинаВячеславовнаНабережные ЧелныЛицей № 789Не подтвердил(а) участие
234.ЛельковИннокентийАртуровичМосква"Лицей города Троицка"9C.pythonАвгуст
235.ЛипкинаАннаЛьвовнаМосква№ 154310A'Август
236.ЛисоветинНикитаВалерьевичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 2397Отказался(лась)
237.ЛиствинФёдорДмитриевичСанкт-ПетербургГБОУ ФМЛ 23910BИюль
238.ЛиференкоДаниилАндреевичСанкт-ПетербургЛицей "Физико-Техническая Школа"10PАвгуст
239.ЛожкинаДарьяДмитриевнаБарнаулГимназия № 429B'Июль
240.ЛозкоРоманИгоревичМосква№ 17910A'Июль
241.ЛомакинАлександрВладимировичБарнаулГимназия 429BИюль
242.ЛукояновАртёмСтаниславовичДубнаЛицей № 69BАвгуст
243.ЛунинДмитрийВладимировичМосквал2ш8C.cppАвгуст
244.ЛысенкоАртёмСергеевичМосква№ 259C.cppИюль
245.ЛычагинаОльгаЕгоровнаДубнаЛицей № 68C'Июль
246.МазаевПавелАнтоновичМоскваСУНЦ МГУ10BАвгуст
247.МазаеваНадеждаАлексеевнаМосква№ 17910C.cppАвгуст
248.МазурЕкатеринаЛеонидовнаМосква№ 2510BАвгуст
249.МайоровНикитаАнатольевичСанкт-Петербург№ 307C'Июль
250.МакеенковНиколайНиколаевичПодольскАОНО "Лицей "ЭКУС""10A'Август
251.МакоевТурмецЗауровичВладикавказВЦНМО7C'Август
252.МалащукОлесяБорисовнаМытищи№ 1610BАвгуст
253.МальцевАлександрВладимировичСыктывкарКРФМЛИ10A'Август
254.МанукянГригорийАртуровичМосква№ 20177DАвгуст
255.МаркеловАлександрСергеевичДимитровградГородская гимназия10A'Август
256.МартинсонМихаилДмитриевичВолгоградЛицей 59BАвгуст
257.МартыновИванАлександровичМосква№ 15339C'Август
258.МартыновОлегПавловичМоскваСУНЦ МГУ10AАвгуст
259.МартыноваДарьяАлександровнаМосква№ 154310C.cppАвгуст
260.МатковскийГеоргийВалерьевичЧелябинскЛицей № 318C.cppИюль
261.МедведевГеоргийИвановичМосква№ 17910BИюль
262.МельниковРоманВячеславовичВологдаБОУ ВО "Вологодский Многопрофильный Лицей"9B'Июль
263.МилёшинАндрейАлександровичСаранскГБНОУ РМ РЛЦОД9C.pythonИюль
264.МилосердовВладимирМихайловичБарнаулГимназия № 429B'Июль
265.МинаковСтаниславСергеевичХарьковУВК № 45 "Академическая гимназия"8BАвгуст
266.МинееваЕкатеринаАндреевнаМосква№ 5710B'Август
267.МихайловНикитаДмитриевичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 2398B'Июль
268.МихайловНикитаНиколаевичСамараСамЛИТ8B'Август
269.МихееваКатяАндреевнаМосква№ 1927DИюль
270.МишенёвАлексейВадимовичСыктывкарГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ10BАвгуст
271.МкртчянМикаелРубеновичЕреванФизмат школа при ЕрГУ8C'Июль
272.МокрийЮрийАндреевичМосква№ 17910AАвгуст
273.МолчановаНатальяВячеславовнаСамараСамЛИТ8C'Август
274.МорозБогданАлександровичСанкт-ПетербургЛицей ФТШ10B'Август
275.МорозовАлександрДмитриевичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 2395C'Июль
276.МорозовСтаниславВикторовичМосква№ 156810A'Август
277.МрыхинМихаилКирилловичИжевскИЕГЛ "Школа-30"9BАвгуст
278.МуличеваЕкатеринаСергеевнаСаранскГБНОУ РМ РЛ ЦОД9B'Август
279.МуравьевКириллФедоровичКазаньЛицей при КФУ9BАвгуст
280.МуратовАбзалЖенисовичАктобеАктобе КТЛ7C.cppИюль
281.МурышкинАлексейАлександровичАктобеАктобе КТЛ10Отказался(лась)
282.МустафинАлександрНаилевичМосква№ 15148C.cppАвгуст
283.МустафинИльгизАйваровичКазаньЛицей-интернат № 29BАвгуст
284.МухаметовРусланРубиновичЛабытнангиМОУ СОШ УИП № 39C.pythonИюль
285.МырзакерейМирасСакеновичАлматыРСФМСШИ им. О. Жаутыкова10A'Август
286.НавлевПлатонАндреевичОрёл«Леонардо»7C.pythonИюль
287.НагорныхЯнаВалерьевнаИжевскЛицей 4110A'Август
288.НазаренкоБорисЕгоровичКиевУкраинский Физико-Математический Лицей КНУ им. Т. Г. Шевченка10A'Август
289.НаймушинВячеславИвановичИжевскИЕГЛ школа 3010A'Август
290.НасыровКамильНаилевичПетропавловскЛицей10BАвгуст
291.НачкинОлегДмитриевичСаранскГБНОУ РМ "Республиканский лицей - Центр для оаренных детей"8C'Июль
292.НевероваЕкатеринаВладиславовнаСамараГимназия № 1 г.о. Самара.7C.pythonАвгуст
293.НевструевВладиславСергеевичХанская№ 259B'Август
294.НевструевДмитрийСергеевичХанская№ 258C.cppАвгуст
295.НетребскийВасилийКонстантиновичБарнаулГимназия 429BИюль
296.НикитскийНикитаНикитскийДубнаЛицей № 6 им. академика Флёрова10C.pythonАвгуст
297.НикифоровскаяАннаБорисовнаСанкт-ПетербургЛицей "Физико-техническая школа"(ФТШ)8BИюль
298.НиколаевАндрейДмитриевичМосква№ 200710B'Июль
299.НиконовМихаилИвановичСосновый Бор№ 210A'Август
300.НиконовРоманЮрьевичУфа№ 428BИюль
301.НовакВасилийАндреевичМосква№ 15146DАвгуст
302.НовиковРусланРадиковичКазаньГимназия 199Не подтвердил(а) участие
303.НовиковФедорАлександровичМоскваГимназия 15439C.cppИюль
304.НовичковСергейЮрьевичЛипецкГимназия № 19C.pythonАвгуст
305.НонДмитрийВладимировичПетропавловск-КамчатскийСОШ № 710Не подтвердил(а) участие
306.НосковСтепанАлексеевичИжевскЭМЛи № 2910A'Август
307.НугмановАртурМаратовичКазаньTTL29C'Август
308.НуждовГлебАлександровичКировКФМЛ9B'Август
309.ОбуховИванПавловичМытищи№ 276DИюль
310.ОбуховСемёнПавловичКоролёвАОУ ЛНИП10BИюль
311.ОгарокПётрАлексеевичМоскваГОУ СОШ № 259BИюль
312.ОгневаИринаСергеевнаСаровЛицей № 15 им. академика Ю.Б.Харитона10AИюль
313.ОлемскаяАлександраВитальевнаСамараСамарский лицей информационных технологий7C.pythonАвгуст
314.ОльшанскийАлександрВалерьевичМосква№ 17910A'Август
315.ОмаровАсхатНурлановичПавлодарГУ'Школа-лицей № 8 для одаренных детей города Павлодара''9Отказался(лась)
316.ОрловГеоргийАнтоновичМосква№ 577C'Август
317.ОроноваСофьяВадимовнаМосква№ 2188C.pythonАвгуст
318.ОсетровДмитрийКирилловичПермьСОШ № 99C'Июль
319.ОсиповАлександрВалерьевичМосква№ 1929Не подтвердил(а) участие
320.ОспенниковЛевВладиславовичЧелябинскЛицей № 3110B'Июль
321.Павлов ВадимАлексеевичМосква№ 11896DАвгуст
322.ПавловИванАлександровичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 23910PАвгуст
323.ПавловИльяВладимировичМытищиМШП, № 69AАвгуст
324.ПавлушинНиколайОлеговичХанты-МансийскЮФМЛ-И10BИюль
325.ПакальнишкисИонасВитаутасовичМозырьКЮП (Клуб Юных Пожарных)10Отказался(лась)
326.ПальченковаМарияВалентиновнаРыбинскМОАУ Лицей № 27C.pythonИюль
327.ПархоменкоАлександрАлександровичМосква№ 17910B'Июль
328.ПермяковНиколайЕвгеньевичЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ10BИюль
329.ПерчукСвятославАлексеевичМосква№ 15148C.pythonАвгуст
330.ПетренкоДмитрийАндреевичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 306DИюль
331.ПетровРусланАндреевичИжевскЛицей № 4110BАвгуст
332.ПетровТимурАлександровичМосква№ 15148C.pythonАвгуст
333.ПетровФилиппЮрьевичстаница КаневскаяГимназия9BАвгуст
334.ПечатновЮрийВладимировичБарнаулГимназия № 4210AИюль
335.ПивкоМаксимАлександровичЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ10AИюль
336.ПластининВиталийВячеславовичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 23910A'Июль
337.ПлюшкинМаксимИгоревичКраснодарН(ч)ОУ ВПО "ИСТЭк"8C.cppАвгуст
338.ПодгузовНикитаВладимировичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 23910AИюль
339.ПодопросветовАндрейВалерьевичМосква№ 1799C.pythonИюль
340.ПодшиваловДмитрийАлександровичИжевскИЕГЛ "Школа - 30"7C'Июль
341.ПоляковЕгорВалерьевичМосква«Интеллектуал»7C'Июль
342.ПоляковКонстантинИгоревичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 2399C.cppАвгуст
343.ПоповАндрейМихайловичВладикавказВЦНМО9Не подтвердил(а) участие
344.ПоповкинАндрейАлексеевичМытищи№ 289BАвгуст
345.ПортнойАлександрМихайловичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 23910BАвгуст
346.ПочанинРоманМихайловичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 23910BАвгуст
347.ПривалихинАлексейАлександровичСосновый БорЛицей № 89B'Август
348.ПроскуринАлександрДенисовичСамараСамЛИТ9A'Август
349.ПротасовДмитрийСергеевичМосква№ 15146DАвгуст
350.ПсареваВасилисаЕвгеньевнаМоскваСУНЦ МГУ им. Колмогорова10Отказался(лась)
351.ПутилинАндрейВладимировичБарнаулГимназия № 4210AИюль
352.РадинаДарьяАлексеевнаСаранскГБНОУ РМ "Республеканский лицей-центр для одаренных детей"8Отказался(лась)
353.РадченкоРусланДмитриевичМосква№ 200710BАвгуст
354.РазумовАлександрЮрьевичМоскваГимназия № 15348C.pythonАвгуст
355.РазумоваДарьяКирилловнаСанкт-Петербург№ 5337DИюль
356.РебрикЮрийАндреевичКиевУкраинский физико-математический лицей Киевского Национального Университета им.Т.Шевченка10AИюль
357.РоманенкоИльяИгоревичСамараСамарский лицей информационных технологий9A'Август
358.РомановОлегАлексеевичСаранскГБНОУ РМ "Республиканский лицей - Центр для одаренных детей"9BАвгуст
359.РомановаПолинаАлексеевнаСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 309C'Июль
360.РусинаИринаГеннадьевнаСаранскГБНОУ РМ "Республиканский лицей - Центр для одаренных детей"8C.pythonАвгуст
361.РуховичГлебДмитриевичМосква№ 1929BАвгуст
362.РябининаАлександраОлеговнаСыктывкарГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ10C.pythonИюль
363.РябушевАнтонФедоровичКрасноярскСОШ № 710Отказался(лась)
364.РязановскийДаниилАндреевичМосква«Интеллектуал»10A'Июль
365.СабирзяновИлнарДенисовичКазаньЛицей - интернат № 210BАвгуст
366.СабировРусланРинатовичКазаньIT-лицей КФУ7C'Июль
367.СабянинМаксимАнатольевичНовосибирскСОШ № 16010A'Август
368.СавонЮлияКонстантиновнаСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ2399B'Июль
369.СадыковКаримРавилевичПермь№ 14610AАвгуст
370.СайрановАйдарДамировичМоскваСУНЦ МГУ10BАвгуст
371.СайфутдиновИсмагилАйратовичКазаньЛицей им. Н.И. Лобачевского при Казанском государственном университете6C'Июль
372.СайфутдиновМухамедгарифАйратовичМоскваСУНЦ МГУ10A'Август
373.СайфутдиноваДинаФаридовнаКазань"Лицей № 131"9C'Август
374.СамбуровАлексейЕвгеньевичКалугаЛицей № 3610B'Август
375.СамсоновДмитрийЭдуардовичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 307C'Июль
376.СахабиевАсхатРавилевичКазаньЛицей КФУ им.Н.И.Лобачевского6C'Июль
377.СевериновАлександрВадимовичНовосибирскГимназия № 110Не подтвердил(а) участие
378.СеливановАлександрКонстантиновичНоябрьскСОШ № 108C'Июль
379.СеливановМакарДмитриевичСанкт-Петербург№ 5337C'Июль
380.СемистрокНикитаАлександровичНовороссийскГимназия № 89C'Июль
381.СемьяновКонстантинАндреевичТомскЛицей при ТПУ г.Томска10B'Июль
382.СергеевИванИгоревичМосква«Интеллектуал»10PАвгуст
383.СергеевФёдорИгоревичМоскваЛицей "Вторая Школа"8Отказался(лась)
384.СержанинаАлександраАлександровнаПермь"СОШ № 9" 9B'Август
385.СериковаЕкатеринаВячеславовнаСанкт-Петербург№ 306C'Июль
386.СеровЯрославВалерьевичСыктывкарКРФМЛИ8C.cppАвгуст
387.СивухинНикитаСергеевичЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ10AИюль
388.СигарёваИринаВитальевнаИжевскЛицей № 419C.pythonАвгуст
389.СидоровДаниилДмитриевичИвантеевкаГимназия № 69B'Июль
390.СидоровДанилДмитриевичБарнаулГимназия № 429C.pythonИюль
391.СидороваАннаАлександровнаНовосибирскГимназия № 58Не подтвердил(а) участие
392.СидороваМаринаМаксимовнаМосквал2ш8C.pythonАвгуст
393.СизовИванОлеговичВологдаМОУ "Лицей № 32"6C.cppИюль
394.СимароваКатяНиколаевнаСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 23910Отказался(лась)
395.СкачковНиколайАндреевичМоскваГимназия № 15439BАвгуст
396.СлободаДаниилСлободаСанкт-ПетербургГимназия № 5269C'Август
397.СмирновДаниилОлеговичМосква№ 1799B'Июль
398.СмирновПётрЮрьевичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 23910AИюль
399.Смирных ДмитрийАлексеевичСанкт-Петербург№ 2398BАвгуст
400.СмородинРоманАлександровичЧелябинск№ 319BИюль
401.СоколАлексейАндреевичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 309BИюль
402.СоколовАндрейИгоревичМосква«Интеллектуал»9Отказался(лась)
403.СоколовАртемийАлексеевичМосква№ 17910A'Июль
404.СоколовДонатГеннадьевичКострома№ 327DИюль
405.СоколоваНикаСергеевнаСанкт-ПетербургЛицей "Физико-техническая школа"10B'Июль
406.СоловьевАлексейВалериевичПущиноГимназия"Пущино"8C.pythonАвгуст
407.СоломатинВладимирАлексеевичПетропавловск-КамчатскийСредняя школа № 429SИюль
408.СолонковДенисАлексеевичМытищи№ 318B'Июль
409.СомкинаЕвгенияОлеговнаКраснодар№ 717DАвгуст
410.СомовАртёмВладимировичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 309BИюль
411.СонАндрейБронеславовичПущиноГимназия "Пущино"10B'Июль
412.СорокинДаниилАнатольевичПущиноГимназия "Пущино"7DИюль
413.СорокинМихаилМихайловичМоскваЛицей 15238C.pythonИюль
414.СпасскийВениаминАндреевичМосква№ 2519Отказался(лась)
415.СтаростинФёдорАндреевичПавлодарШкола-лицей № 8 для одарённых детей6Отказался(лась)
416.СтепановВладимирИгоревичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 23910A'Июль
417.СтепановВсеволодАндреевичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 23910AИюль
418.СтрелецкийНиколайВладимировичМосква№ 15439C.pythonИюль
419.СтроковДмитрийВячеславовичпгт. ЧерёмушкиСОШ № 18BАвгуст
420.СтромовВалерийСергеевичТамбовЛицей № 1410AАвгуст
421.СтрументовМаксимАндреевичВологда№ 1310BИюль
422.СубачАлександрАлександровичХанты-МансийскЮгорский Физико-математический лицей10BИюль
423.СугаровАсланАртуровичВладикавказ№ 77DАвгуст
424.СушенцевИгорьМихаиловичЧелябинскФМЛ № 3110AИюль
425.СысоевНикитаАркадьевичФрязиноМОУ Лицей9B'Июль
426.ТалалыкинКириллОлеговичМосква№ 15149C.pythonИюль
427.ТалиповАнуарБолатовичАктобеАктобе КТЛ8B'Июль
428.ТарасовИоаннВладимировичФрязиноМОУ лицей9C'Август
429.ТачкинНикитаВладимировичПермьСОШ № 9 им. А.С.Пушкина г. Пермь9B'Август
430.ТелегинаВарвараСергеевнаКостанайФМЛ6DАвгуст
431.ТеплыхРоманОлеговичБелгород"Лицей № 38"10C.cppАвгуст
432.ТкачевАндрейСергеевичБелгородЛицей № 388C.pythonАвгуст
433.ТкаченкоНиколайАлександровичМытищи№ 10, МШП9BАвгуст
434.ТомиловаАнастасияСергеевнаМиассЛицей № 610C.pythonИюль
435.ТонкихАндрейАлександровичБарнаулГимназия 429B'Июль
436.ТопоркинНикитаАлексеевичСанкт-Петербург№ 3466DИюль
437.ТопоровФедорДмитриевичМосква№ 1799C.pythonАвгуст
438.ТорбаДмитрийДмитриевичМосква№ 17910PАвгуст
439.ТоросянАрминеАрменовнаМосква№ 1799C.pythonИюль
440.ТрапезниковСемёнСтаниславовичКунгурЛицей № 1 г. Кунгур7C.cppИюль
441.ТроешестовСтепанСергеевичМскваСУНЦ МГУ10BАвгуст
442.ТрошкинМихаилНикитичМоскваГБОУ СОШ № 19447C.pythonАвгуст
443.ТрунинДмитрийАлексеевичСаратов"гимназия № 4"10Не подтвердил(а) участие
444.ТруфановПавелНиколаевичМосква№ 20078B'Август
445.ТужилинБорисНиколаевичМосква№ 1798C.pythonАвгуст
446.ТульчинскийЭдуардСтаниславовичСамараСамарский лицей информационных технологий9BАвгуст
447.ТупикинаДарьяСергеевнаСыктывкарГАОУОШИ РК "Коми республиканский физико-математический лицей - интернат"9C.pythonИюль
448.ТураевМехрубонНиёзмахмадовичДушанбеТРГИ "Хотам и П.В."9BАвгуст
449.ТутовМихаилАлексеевичМосква179 МИОО10BИюль
450.ТухИгорьЕвгеньевичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 2398BИюль
451.ТхакоховРусланОлиевичСтавропольЦОД «Поиск»10AАвгуст
452.УваровНикитаДенисовичМоскваЛицей "Вторая школа"10A'Август
453.УльянинДмитрийАндреевичМытищи№ 249BИюль
454.УпшинскийАндрейЛеонидовичИжевскЛицей № 4110A'Август
455.УрусовАнтонАндреевичВологда№ 810A'Июль
456.УрьевМаксимДмитриевичМосква№ 21810A'Июль
457.Устюжанинов ИльяАлександровичДубнаЛицей № 6 им.ак.Флёрова8C'Июль
458.ФадееваЕкатеринаСергеевнаНижний НовгородЛицей № 407C'Июль
459.ФастАртёмСергеевичБарнаулНОУ "Лицей "Сузуки"10BИюль
460.ФедоровАлександрИгоревичГорно-АлтайскБОУ Республики Алтай "Республиканский классический лицей"8C.pythonАвгуст
461.ФедоровКириллЕвгеньевичЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ9BИюль
462.Федорова АннаОлеговнаСанкт-ПетербургЛицей "ФТШ"9C.pythonИюль
463.ФеофилактовАндрейДмитриевичМосква№ 15439BАвгуст
464.ФеренецАлександрАлексеевичМосква№ 1799Отказался(лась)
465.ФилимохинаАлинаИгоревнаСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 23910AИюль
466.ХабутдиновАрсланАйдаровичКазаньЛицей им Н. И. Лобачевского6C'Июль
467.ХайруллинАсхатЗиннуровичКазань№ 1466C'Июль
468.ХамитовИсмаилНаилевичУфаГимназия 9310BАвгуст
469.ХаратянАндрейАлександровичМосква№ 1799BАвгуст
470.ХачатрянАртёмВсеволодовичМосква№ 17910A'Июль
471.ХачатуровВладимирРубеновичМосква№ 1798C'Август
472.ХимшиашвилиГеоргийАмирановичСтаница ГиагинскаяСОШ № 19B'Август
473.ЦаплинАлександрВитальевичПермь"СОШ № 9"8BАвгуст
474.ЦаплинСергейВитальевичПермь"СОШ № 9"10AАвгуст
475.ЦёменкоДенисНиколаевичСумыСумская специализированная школа I-III степеней № 1710A'Август
476.ЦыгановаАлександраКонстантиновнаКостнай городФМЛ9C.pythonАвгуст
477.ЧалковАлександрОлеговичЕкатеринбург№ 378C'Июль
478.ЧахвадзеАртурВладимировичМагнитогорскМногопрофильный Лицей № 110B'Август
479.ЧенцовАндрейКирилловичОренбургМОАУ Гимназия № 17C'Июль
480.ЧердаковМихаилАлександровичЧебоксарыЛицей № 447Не подтвердил(а) участие
481.ЧерепановаВераАлександровнаМоскваГБОУ СОШ № 1929C.cppАвгуст
482.ЧерниковаОльгаАлександровнаМосква№ 17910AАвгуст
483.ЧернышеваАннаХанвердиМосква№ 1799C.pythonАвгуст
484.ЧигурВикторияИгоревнаМоскваГимназия 15348B'Август
485.ЧистопольскаяАлисаИльиничнаМосква№ 154310C.cppАвгуст
486.ЧуповДмитрийДмитриевичСосновый БорЛицей № 87C'Август
487.ЧухаревФедорСергеевичМосква№ 1798C'Август
488.ШабановВладимирСергеевичБарнаулГимназия № 429B'Июль
489.ШайдуллинРустемРашитовичУфаГимназия № 399C.cppИюль
490.ШайдуроваЕкатеринаСергеевнаИжевскЛицей № 417DАвгуст
491.ШалимоваЕкатеринаАлексеевнаЕкатеринбургГимназия № 910C.pythonИюль
492.ШарифзяновАртурАйратовичКазаньЛицей им.Н.И.Лобачевского при Кфу9Не подтвердил(а) участие
493.ШахрайВладиславИгоревичМосква№ 1799BИюль
494.ШевченкоИльяОлеговичХарьковХФМЛ № 279Не подтвердил(а) участие
495.ШевчукПавелАндреевичМоскваСУНЦ МГУ10AАвгуст
496.ШибаевАлександрИвановичИжевск№ 418B'Август
497.ШибанковаКатеринаЮрьевнаМосква№ 1799C.pythonИюль
498.ШигидаБорисИгоревичМосква№ 200710BАвгуст
499.ШирвинскийАлександрБорисовичСанкт-Петербург№ 309BИюль
500.ШиряевПавелАлександровичСтавропольЦОД «Поиск»9BАвгуст
501.ШумиловПётрЕвгеньевичБарнаулГимназия № 429B'Июль
502.ШурыгинДмитрийМихайловичИркутскЛицей-интернат № 19Не подтвердил(а) участие
503.ШухманМаркВладимировичРостов-на-ДонуЛицей № 1 "Классический"9C.pythonАвгуст
504.ЩеголихинМаксимСергеевичМосква№ 158010B'Август
505.ЩедровМихаилАлексеевичСыктывкарКРФМЛИ9Отказался(лась)
506.ЩелчковДмитрийВладимировичУфаГимназия № 310Отказался(лась)
507.ЩепинНикитаДенисовичИжевскШкола-3010C.pythonИюль
508.ЩербикОльгаВладимировнаСаратовФТЛ № 110BИюль
509.ЩербинЕгорМаксимовичНовосибирскГимназия № 19A'Август
510.ЮдовичДмитрийИгоревичЧелябинскМОУ Лицей № 3110BИюль
511.ЮрловМихаилАнтоновичЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ9C.cppАвгуст
512.ЮртаевЕвгенийВячеславовичМоскваГБОУ Московская Гимназия на Юго-Западе № 154310SИюль
513.ЮртаевНикитаАлександровичНоябрьскСОШ № 710BИюль
514.ЮтманМихаилАндреевичСанкт-ПетербургФМЛ № 2398BИюль
515.ЯгламуновВладиславРадиковичЧелябинскФМЛ 319A'Июль
516.ЯкунчеваИринаЮрьевнаСаранскГБНОУ РМ "Республиканский лицей - Центр для одаренных детей"8C'Июль
517.ЯкушинМихаилОлеговичТольяттиЛицей № 679Отказался(лась)
518.ЯнушВикторЯновичМоскваСУНЦ МГУ10BАвгуст
519.ЯнцевичВладиславМихайловичСанкт-Петербург№ 2399C.cppАвгуст
520.ЯрдухинГеоргийВладимировичИжевскИЕГЛ "Школа-30"7DИюль
521.ЯрцевДмитрийAлександровичЧелябинскЛицей № 317B'Июль
522.ЯценкоНиколайДмитриевичНоябрьскСОШ 77C'Июль